1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
HTN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
STL | 8 | 5 | 16 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
HTN | 23 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
S OB | 25 | 22 | 15 | 21 | 1 |
C team starts at 5:00.
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
H-LP | 3 | 8 | 13 | 0 |
HTN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
C team starts at 5:00.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
MMCRU | 22 | 14 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 1 |
HTN | 25 | 25 | 17 | 13 | 15 | 3 |
LeMars Bulldogs Invite
1 | 2 | T | |
HTN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
LMR | 11 | 16 | 0 |
LCHS Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
G C | 18 | 19 | 0 |
HTN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
LT-B | 12 | 10 | 0 |
HTN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
HTN | 15 | 10 | 0 |
SCN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
HTN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
HMS | 8 | 6 | 9 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
HTN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
R STM | 14 | 15 | 13 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
HTN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
TCH | 11 | 14 | 12 | 0 |
SC East Tourney
1 | 2 | T | |
HTN | 13 | 19 | 2 |
CB L | 21 | 21 | 0 |
East Invitational
1 | 2 | T | |
HTN | 19 | 19 | 0 |
SCE | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
SCN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
HTN | 18 | 9 | 0 |
Sioux City East Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
HTN | 21 | 13 | 15 | 2 |
LW C | 17 | 21 | 11 | 1 |
SC East Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
HTN | 16 | 18 | 0 |
SHD | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SC East Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
HTN | 21 | 15 | 5 | 1 |
B H | 17 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
A-W | 15 | 22 | 14 | 0 |
HTN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Cancer Awareness night. C team starts at 5
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
UCH | 14 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
HTN | 25 | 18 | 19 | 12 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
HTN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
WSX | 12 | 12 | 7 | 0 |
West Monona Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
SCW | 12 | 7 | 0 |
HTN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
West Monona Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
HTN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
WMN | 11 | 12 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
8 | 3 | 0 | |
HTN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
HTN | 21 | 19 | 15 | 2 |
WWD | 13 | 21 | 13 | 1 |
1 | 2 | T | |
SLC | 17 | 11 | 0 |
HTN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
"C" starts at 5 followed by JV by Varsity, No official start times for JV & Varsity
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
G C | 25 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 3 |
HTN | 17 | 21 | 26 | 18 | 1 |
Class 2A - Region 2 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
WMN | 9 | 11 | 16 | 0 |
HTN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Class 2A - Region 2 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
HTN | 10 | 18 | 11 | 0 |
WCH | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 10-0 | L1 | 28-5 | .848 |
Gehlen Catholic | 9-1 | L1 | 25-6 | .806 |
Hinton | 8-2 | L1 | 20-8 | .714 |
Akron-Westfield | 7-3 | L1 | 18-8 | .692 |
MMCRU | 6-4 | L1 | 16-11 | .593 |
Remsen St. Mary's | 5-5 | L1 | 16-11 | .593 |
South O'Brien | 4-6 | L1 | 8-17 | .320 |
Trinity Christian | 3-7 | L1 | 9-15 | .375 |
West Sioux | 1-8 | L6 | 6-18 | .250 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn | 1-9 | L1 | 2-17 | .105 |
Harris-Lake Park | 0-9 | L26 | 0-26 | .000 |