1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
LNX | 10 | 25 | 11 | 13 | 1 |
STN | 25 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
LNX | 21 | 13 | 25 | 20 | 1 |
GRSW | 25 | 25 | 12 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
LNX | 16 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
E ML | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
I35 | 12 | 22 | 21 | 0 |
LNX | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
LNX | 25 | 28 | 25 | 3 |
BED | 19 | 26 | 16 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
C D | 19 | 16 | 15 | 0 |
LNX | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Shenandoah Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
BED | 16 | 21 | 13 | 1 |
LNX | 21 | 19 | 15 | 2 |
Shenandoah Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
LNX | 21 | 21 | 2 |
FM-M | 18 | 16 | 0 |
Shenandoah Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
LNX | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SHD | 18 | 14 | 0 |
Shenandoah Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
MO V | 14 | 19 | 0 |
LNX | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Shenandoah Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
CRST | 19 | 21 | 16 | 2 |
LNX | 21 | 12 | 14 | 1 |
Shenandoah Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
STN | 21 | 17 | 12 | 1 |
LNX | 19 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
Quad - Lenox, EU, Earlham, Sidney
1 | 2 | T | |
E UN | 25 | 25 | 2 |
LNX | 16 | 18 | 0 |
Triangle - Lenox, EU, Earlham
1 | 2 | T | |
ERLM | 19 | 13 | 0 |
LNX | 25 | 25 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SW V | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
LNX | 6 | 8 | 22 | 0 |
Southwest Valley Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
CAM | 10 | 11 | 0 |
LNX | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Southwest Valley Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
LNX | 14 | 21 | 13 | 2 |
SE W | 21 | 19 | 15 | 1 |
Southwest Valley Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
PRMA | 12 | 21 | 0 | 1 |
LNX | 21 | 18 | 15 | 2 |
Southwest Valley Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
AHSTW | 21 | 22 | 2 |
LNX | 10 | 20 | 0 |
Southwest Valley Tournament - 3rd Place Match
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
LNX | 18 | 22 | 15 | 2 |
SE W | 21 | 20 | 12 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
MT A | 19 | 19 | 10 | 0 |
LNX | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Senior Night
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
LNX | 25 | 9 | 17 | 17 | 1 |
NDWV | 21 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
LNX | 25 | 26 | 25 | 3 |
ORMB | 20 | 24 | 23 | 0 |
POI Pool Play
T | |
LNX | 3 |
SE W | 1 |
POI Semi-Finals
T | |
SW V | 3 |
LNX | 0 |
POI 3rd Place Match
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
LNX | 25 | 14 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
E UN | 17 | 25 | 14 | 15 | 1 |
Class 1A - Region 3 First Round
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
DIAG | 10 | 15 | 9 | 0 |
LNX | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Class 1A - Region 3 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
LMNI | 19 | 14 | 25 | 25 | 8 | 2 |
LNX | 25 | 25 | 23 | 21 | 15 | 3 |
Class 1A - Region 3 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
LNX | 7 | 9 | 24 | 0 |
SDN | 25 | 25 | 26 | 3 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Southwest Valley | 7-0 | L1 | 25-6 | .806 |
Nodaway Valley | 5-2 | L1 | 20-7 | .741 |
East Union | 5-2 | L1 | 13-14 | .481 |
Southeast Warren | 3-2 | L1 | 19-15 | .559 |
Lenox | 4-3 | L1 | 19-10 | .655 |
Martensdale-St Marys | 2-3 | L8 | 10-15 | .400 |
Bedford | 1-4 | L1 | 10-20 | .333 |
Wayne | 1-4 | L1 | 9-18 | .333 |
Mount Ayr | 1-5 | L2 | 12-15 | .444 |
Central Decatur | 1-5 | L2 | 6-17 | .261 |