1 |
BGM - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
60 |
2 |
Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
58 |
3 |
Iowa Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
56 |
4 |
GTRA - Class 8-Player - District 8-2 |
51 |
4 |
Tripoli - Class 8-Player - District 8-3 |
51 |
1 |
Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
47 |
2 |
Harlan Community - Class 3A - District 3A-6 |
40 |
3 |
Moravia - Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
39 |
4 |
Woodbury Central - Class A - District A-8 |
37 |
5 |
Lewis Central - Class 4A - District 4A-6 |
35 |
1 |
BGM - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
38 |
2 |
Tripoli - Class 8-Player - District 8-3 |
34 |
3 |
WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
33 |
4 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1 |
32 |
5 |
West Central - Class 8-Player - District 8-3 |
31 |
1 |
Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
22 |
2 |
Moravia - Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
20 |
3 |
Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
17 |
3 |
CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
17 |
3 |
Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
17 |
1 |
ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-6 |
2681 |
2 |
Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-6 |
2627 |
3 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1 |
2612 |
4 |
GTRA - Class 8-Player - District 8-2 |
2598 |
5 |
WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
2412 |
1 |
Woodbury Central - Class A - District A-8 |
3419 |
2 |
Ames - Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
3316 |
3 |
Lewis Central - Class 4A - District 4A-6 |
2778 |
4 |
Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8 |
2679 |
5 |
Harlan Community - Class 3A - District 3A-6 |
2665 |
1 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1 |
2511 |
2 |
GTRA - Class 8-Player - District 8-2 |
2140 |
3 |
BGM - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
2139 |
4 |
Tri-Center - Class A - District A-8 |
2114 |
5 |
Durant - Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
2111 |
1 |
Ames - Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
1339 |
2 |
Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
1307 |
3 |
Indianola - Class 4A - District 4A-5 |
1172 |
4 |
Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
1163 |
5 |
Des Moines Christian - Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
1127 |
1 |
West Harrison - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
121.0 |
2 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
118.0 |
3 |
Mormon Trail - Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
115.5 |
4 |
AHSTW - Class A - District A-7 |
114.5 |
5 |
AHSTW - Class A - District A-7 |
112.5 |
1 |
West Harrison - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
17.5 |
2 |
WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
17.0 |
3 |
Easton Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
15.0 |
4 |
East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-9 |
14.5 |
5 |
Central City - Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
14.0 |
1 |
WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
9 |
1 |
Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1 |
9 |
3 |
Lewis Central - Class 4A - District 4A-6 |
8 |
3 |
Lenox - Class 8-Player - District 8-9 |
8 |
5 |
Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8 |
7 |
1 |
Central Springs - Class 1A - District 1A-3 |
6 |
2 |
Melcher-Dallas - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
5 |
2 |
Bellevue - Class A - District A-4 |
5 |
2 |
North Linn - Class A - District A-4 |
5 |
2 |
Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
5 |
1 |
BGM - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
60 |
2 |
Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
58 |
3 |
Iowa Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
55 |
4 |
Moravia - Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
49 |
4 |
Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
49 |
1 |
Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
3964 |
2 |
BGM - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
3726 |
3 |
GTRA - Class 8-Player - District 8-2 |
3627 |
4 |
Iowa Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
3554 |
5 |
ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-6 |
3452 |
1 |
Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
5 |
2 |
Sioux City East - Class 5A - District 5A-6 |
3 |
2 |
Winfield-Mt Union - Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
3 |
2 |
Williamsburg - Class 2A - District 2A-6 |
3 |
2 |
East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-9 |
3 |
1 |
Ames - Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
251 |
2 |
Mount Vernon - Class 3A - District 3A-4 |
225 |
3 |
Sioux City East - Class 5A - District 5A-6 |
204 |
4 |
Woodbury Central - Class A - District A-8 |
200 |
5 |
Lewis Central - Class 4A - District 4A-6 |
178 |
1 |
Ames - Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
380 |
2 |
Mount Vernon - Class 3A - District 3A-4 |
350 |
3 |
Woodbury Central - Class A - District A-8 |
335 |
4 |
Sioux City East - Class 5A - District 5A-6 |
312 |
5 |
OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-2 |
303 |
1 |
Easton Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
22.2 |
2 |
Sigourney Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-6 |
22.1 |
3 |
Webster City - Class 4A - District 4A-1 |
21.3 |
4 |
Spencer - Class 4A - District 4A-1 |
20.4 |
5 |
West Marshall - Class 2A - District 2A-7 |
20.3 |
1 |
Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
199.0 |
2 |
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
168.8 |
3 |
Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-7 |
165.7 |
4 |
Southeast Warren - Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
164.4 |
5 |
Baxter - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
161.9 |
1 |
Tri-Center - Class A - District A-8 |
314 |
2 |
Westwood - Class A - District A-8 |
270 |
3 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1 |
268 |
4 |
Cedar Falls - Class 5A - District 5A-3 |
261 |
5 |
New Hampton - Class 2A - District 2A-3 |
256 |
1 |
BGM - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
17.0 |
2 |
East Buchanan - Class A - District A-4 |
13.9 |
3 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
12.8 |
4 |
Columbus - Class A - District A-5 |
12.3 |
4 |
Tripoli - Class 8-Player - District 8-3 |
12.3 |
1 |
ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-7 |
99 |
2 |
Iowa Falls-Alden - Class 2A - District 2A-7 |
98 |
2 |
Muscatine - Class 5A - District 5A-3 |
98 |
2 |
Prairie - Class 5A - District 5A-5 |
98 |
5 |
Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4 |
97 |
1 |
Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
89 |
2 |
Ames - Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
86 |
3 |
Sioux City East - Class 5A - District 5A-6 |
80 |
4 |
Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
79 |
5 |
Des Moines Christian - Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
73 |
1 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
26.7 |
2 |
Johnston - Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
25.0 |
3 |
Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
24.8 |
4 |
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
24.0 |
5 |
South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2 |
23.6 |
1 |
Western Dubuque - Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
98 |
2 |
Grinnell - Class 3A - District 3A-5 |
96 |
3 |
Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-7 |
94 |
4 |
Roland-Story - Class 2A - District 2A-7 |
91 |
4 |
Xavier - Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
91 |
1 |
AHSTW - Class A - District A-7 |
104 |
2 |
AHSTW - Class A - District A-7 |
102 |
3 |
Carlisle - Class 4A - District 4A-5 |
92 |
4 |
Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-3 |
89 |
5 |
Urbandale - Class 5A - District 5A-6 |
88 |
1 |
Baxter - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
34.5 |
2 |
Lenox - Class 8-Player - District 8-9 |
30.5 |
3 |
East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-9 |
29.0 |
4 |
Columbus Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4 |
28.5 |
5 |
Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2 |
28.0 |
1 |
East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-9 |
217 |
2 |
Lenox - Class 8-Player - District 8-9 |
198 |
3 |
Lewis Central - Class 4A - District 4A-6 |
156 |
4 |
Don Bosco - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
155 |
5 |
Don Bosco - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
154 |
1 |
Sioux City East - Class 5A - District 5A-6 |
3 |
1 |
Winfield-Mt Union - Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
3 |
1 |
Williamsburg - Class 2A - District 2A-6 |
3 |
1 |
East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-9 |
3 |
5 |
Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-9 |
2 |
1 |
Sioux City West - Class 5A - District 5A-6 |
107 |
2 |
Southeast Polk - Class 5A - District 5A-5 |
93 |
3 |
South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2 |
91 |
4 |
Clarinda - Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
90 |
5 |
Southeast Polk - Class 5A - District 5A-5 |
83 |
1 |
Southeast Polk - Class 5A - District 5A-5 |
93 |
2 |
South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2 |
91 |
3 |
Clarinda - Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
90 |
4 |
Southeast Polk - Class 5A - District 5A-5 |
83 |
4 |
Carroll - Class 3A - District 3A-1 |
83 |
1 |
Harlan Community - Class 3A - District 3A-6 |
99 |
1 |
Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
99 |
3 |
WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
98 |
3 |
Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-7 |
98 |
5 |
Lewis Central - Class 4A - District 4A-6 |
95 |
1 |
Harlan Community - Class 3A - District 3A-6 |
5705 |
2 |
Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-7 |
5368 |
3 |
Lewis Central - Class 4A - District 4A-6 |
5101 |
4 |
ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-6 |
4702 |
5 |
WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
4680 |
1 |
WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
79 |
2 |
Harlan Community - Class 3A - District 3A-6 |
74 |
3 |
Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-7 |
70 |
4 |
Lewis Central - Class 4A - District 4A-6 |
58 |
5 |
East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-9 |
53 |
1 |
River Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
75 |
2 |
Knoxville - Class 3A - District 3A-6 |
52 |
2 |
Johnston - Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
52 |
4 |
Waukee Northwest - Class 5A - District 5A-6 |
47 |
5 |
East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8 |
46 |
1 |
Knoxville - Class 3A - District 3A-6 |
1860 |
2 |
Cedar Falls - Class 5A - District 5A-3 |
1789 |
3 |
Davenport Central - Class 5A - District 5A-4 |
1753 |
4 |
Waukee Northwest - Class 5A - District 5A-6 |
1730 |
5 |
Johnston - Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
1712 |
1 |
River Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-1 |
8.3 |
2 |
Ridge View - Class 1A - District 1A-1 |
61.0 |
3 |
Clear Creek Amana - Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
50.0 |
4 |
ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-6 |
48.9 |
5 |
Mediapolis - Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
48.0 |
1 |
GMG - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
33 |
1 |
Seymour - Class 8-Player - District 8-8 |
33 |
3 |
Oelwein - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
31 |
4 |
Turkey Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-3 |
30 |
5 |
Postville - Class 1A - District 1A-4 |
28 |
1 |
Colo-Nesco - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
703 |
2 |
Davenport West - Class 5A - District 5A-3 |
580 |
3 |
Boone - Class 4A - District 4A-5 |
564 |
4 |
Council Bluffs Jefferson - Class 4A - District 4A-6 |
545 |
5 |
Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
540 |
1 |
Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
94.0 |
2 |
Roland-Story - Class 2A - District 2A-7 |
92.0 |
3 |
Iowa City Liberty - Class 4A - District 4A-3 |
85.0 |
4 |
Camanche - Class 2A - District 2A-5 |
80.0 |
5 |
Northwood-Kensett - Class 8-Player - District 8-2 |
77.0 |
1 |
MMCRU - Class A - District A-1 |
3 |
1 |
GTRA - Class 8-Player - District 8-2 |
3 |
1 |
Lewis Central - Class 4A - District 4A-6 |
3 |
1 |
North Polk - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
3 |
1 |
Colo-Nesco - Class 8-Player - District 8-4 |
3 |
1 |
Hampton-Dumont-CAL - Class 3A - District 3A-3 |
99 |
2 |
Ballard - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
98 |
2 |
North Polk - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
98 |
4 |
OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-2 |
97 |
4 |
Clarinda - Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
97 |
1 |
Williamsburg - Class 2A - District 2A-6 |
29 |
2 |
Grundy Center - Class A - District A-3 |
27 |
3 |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows - Class 2A - District 2A-2 |
25 |
4 |
West Bend-Mallard - Class 8-Player - District 8-2 |
22 |
5 |
Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-7 |
20 |
1 |
Williamsburg - Class 2A - District 2A-6 |
431 |
2 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
419 |
3 |
Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-7 |
385 |
4 |
Grundy Center - Class A - District A-3 |
342 |
5 |
Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-6 |
312 |
1 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
26.2 |
2 |
Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-6 |
24.0 |
3 |
West Hancock - Class A - District A-2 |
22.1 |
4 |
Denison-Schleswig - Class 4A - District 4A-1 |
21.2 |
5 |
Xavier - Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
20.7 |
1 |
Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-6 |
3 |
1 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
3 |
1 |
Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-7 |
3 |
4 |
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
2 |
4 |
MFL MarMac - Class 1A - District 1A-4 |
2 |
1 |
Linn-Mar - Class 5A - District 5A-5 |
90 |
2 |
Indianola - Class 4A - District 4A-5 |
89 |
3 |
Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4 |
83 |
4 |
Iowa City West - Class 5A - District 5A-4 |
81 |
5 |
AHSTW - Class A - District A-7 |
75 |
1 |
WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
11 |
2 |
Waukee - Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
10 |
2 |
Johnston - Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
10 |
2 |
Xavier - Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
10 |
5 |
Humboldt - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
9 |
1 |
Waukee - Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
16 |
2 |
WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
15 |
3 |
Nevada - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
12 |
3 |
Johnston - Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
12 |
5 |
Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
11 |
1 |
Humboldt - Class 3A - District 3A-2 |
100.0% |
2 |
Xavier - Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
90.9% |
3 |
Valley - Class 5A - District 5A-1 |
90.0% |
4 |
Glenwood - Class 4A - District 4A-6 |
88.9% |
5 |
Johnston - Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
83.3% |
1 |
Dubuque Senior - Class 5A - District 5A-3 |
52 |
2 |
Waukee - Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
51 |
3 |
WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-6 |
49 |
4 |
Red Oak - Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
48 |
4 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 5A - District 5A-2 |
48 |
1 |
Harlan Community - Class 3A - District 3A-6 |
82 |
2 |
Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-7 |
77 |
3 |
Williamsburg - Class 2A - District 2A-6 |
66 |
4 |
Lewis Central - Class 4A - District 4A-6 |
64 |
4 |
ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-6 |
64 |
1 |
Tri-Center - Class A - District A-8 |
20 |
2 |
East Buchanan - Class A - District A-4 |
19 |
3 |
CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-10 |
18 |
4 |
Easton Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
16 |
4 |
Central City - Class 8-Player - District 8-5 |
16 |