Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
North Iowa Bison
Boys Track & Field
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Varsity
Varsity
Varsity
8th Grade
7th Grade
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Notifications
North Iowa Bison
Class 1A - Top of Iowa - West
Varsity
Varsity
8th Grade
7th Grade
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Notifications
School
Overview
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Team Menu
Team Menu
Scores
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
4th
99
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
3rd
104
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
Class 1A IATC Track and Field Indoor 2024 Championships
Last Week
This Week
Next Week
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
West Hancock
2
Garner Hayfield Ventura
3
North Iowa
4
Lake Mills
5
North Butler
6
Belmond-Klemme
7
West Fork
8
North Union
9
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
10
Rockford
Plus 1 more
4/23 · 4:30 PM CT
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
host school
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
1
Ankeny
2
Cedar Falls
3
ADM
4
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4
Johnston
4
South Hamilton
4
Dowling Catholic
4
Prairie
9
Iowa City West
10
Waukee Northwest
Plus 341 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Estherville Lincoln Central
2
Garner Hayfield Ventura
2
Bishop Garrigan
4
North Iowa
5
North Union
6
Northwood-Kensett
7
GTRA
8
West Bend-Mallard
4/25 · 4:30 PM CT
North Union High School Football / Track Complex
host school
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
1
Ankeny
2
Cedar Falls
3
ADM
4
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4
Johnston
4
South Hamilton
4
Dowling Catholic
4
Prairie
9
Iowa City West
10
Waukee Northwest
Plus 341 more
4/26 · 8:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Saturday, Apr 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
1
Ankeny
2
Cedar Falls
3
ADM
4
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4
Johnston
4
South Hamilton
4
Dowling Catholic
4
Prairie
9
Iowa City West
10
Waukee Northwest
Plus 341 more
4/27 · 8:00 AM CT
Drake Stadium Track
host school
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Cancelled
West Fork
Lake Mills
North Union
Central Springs
North Iowa
West Hancock
4/29 · 4:30 PM CT
West Hancock High School Sanger Field
host school
Thursday, May 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Lake Mills
Belmond-Klemme
Garner Hayfield Ventura
Eagle Grove
North Union
North Iowa
Bishop Garrigan
Forest City
West Hancock
5/2 · 4:00 PM CT
Belmond-Klemme High School Football Field
host school
Thursday, May 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Lake Mills
Rockford
Clear Lake Classical
Riceville
Saint Ansgar
West Hancock
Nashua-Plainfield
North Butler
Turkey Valley
South Winneshiek
Plus 5 more
5/9 · 4:00 PM CT
St. Ansgar High School Track
host school
Scores
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
4th
99
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
19th
0
3rd
104
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
Class 1A IATC Track and Field Indoor 2024 Championships
Team Information
Level
Varsity
Class
Class 1A
Conference
Top of Iowa - West
News
Class 1A IATC Track and Field Indoor 2024 Championships
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×