1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 | |
14 | 9 | 13 | 0 |
"C" followed by JV and varsity
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
21 | 18 | 21 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
15 | 21 | 26 | 17 | 1 | |
25 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 3 |
6:30 PM CT JV Start
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 | |
22 | 20 | 18 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
25 | 25 | 2 | |
16 | 22 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
21 | 20 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
22 | 25 | 17 | 1 | |
25 | 19 | 25 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
17 | 14 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 2 |
C @5:00/JV @ 6:00
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
21 | 18 | 18 | 0 | |
RCH | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
"C" game at 4:30, followed by JV and Varsity
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
18 | 20 | 17 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
14 | 16 | 22 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
C@5:00/JV@6:00/Var@7:00
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 | |
17 | 15 | 6 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
9 | 11 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
25 | 21 | 25 | 2 | |
15 | 25 | 22 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
Beulah, ND | 25 | 20 | 25 | 2 |
22 | 25 | 22 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
Beulah, ND | 21 | 25 | 14 | 1 |
25 | 22 | 25 | 2 |
C@5 / JV @6/ Var@7
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
25 | 25 | 23 | 7 | 12 | 2 | |
18 | 17 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 3 |
"C" game at 4:30, followed by JV and Varsity
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
22 | 24 | 23 | 0 | |
25 | 26 | 25 | 3 |
9th at 5:00, JV at 6:00
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
STM | 25 | 16 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 2 |
22 | 25 | 18 | 25 | 15 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
20 | 23 | 21 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
25 | 11 | 11 | 1 | |
20 | 25 | 25 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
11 | 13 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
21 | 25 | 25 | 2 | |
25 | 19 | 18 | 1 |
1 | 2 | T | |
25 | 25 | 2 | |
17 | 23 | 0 |
"C" at 5pm, followed by JV, V
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
21 | 22 | 23 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
"C" starts at 5:00 MST followed by JV and Varsity
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
26 | 25 | 18 | 18 | 1 | |
28 | 19 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
25 | 12 | 14 | 1 | |
ABR | 22 | 25 | 25 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
25 | 9 | 19 | 1 | |
23 | 25 | 25 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
16 | 16 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 2 |
Game 4 Miller Tourney 3rd Place Game
1 | 2 | T | |
25 | 25 | 2 | |
17 | 23 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 | |
21 | 15 | 9 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 | |
16 | 13 | 11 | 0 |
Class B - Region 7 Quarterfinal - FORFEIT
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Class B - Region 7 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
14 | 15 | 20 | 0 | |
25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Class B - SoDak 16
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
10 | 26 | 19 | 15 | 1 | |
25 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 3 |