DH- JV Girls 4:00pm, JV Boys 5:00pm, Varsity Girls 6:00pm, Varsity Boys 7:00pm
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 |
JV starts @ 6:30 PM Varsity to follow
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
Huron Classic / Time TBA
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 |
Double Header
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
JV 6:30 PM Start
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 |
Cancelled, Hanson Classic
JV followed by Varsity
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 |
Postponed, JV starts @ 6:30 PM Varsity to follow
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 |
DH- JV Girls 1:00pm, JV Boys 2:00pm, Varsity Girls 3:00pm, Varsity Boys 4:00pm
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
JV and Varsity
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
BJV @ 2pm CT, followed by GJV, BV, GV
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 |
This competition has been postponed.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 |
Highmore-Harrold Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
4 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 25 | |
12 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 42 |
C 5:15 PM, JV 6:30 PM
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
DH- JV Girls 4:00pm, JV Boys 5:00pm, Varsity Girls 6:00pm, Varsity Boys 7:00pm
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 |
DWU Culver's Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 |
Postpone was Rescheduled to 2/16/24
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
Class B - Region 6 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 |
Class B - Region 6 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 |
Class B - SoDak 16
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 |
Class B - State Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 |
Class B - State Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
15 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 45 | |
10 | 16 | 7 | 19 | 52 |
Class B - State Third Place
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
8 | 12 | 15 | 7 | 42 | |
17 | 22 | 18 | 10 | 67 |